INDBInternet News Database 2.5 Updated just now · 414 sources Show or hide images Light or dark

Results for “Nicki Minaj”

Left 33%Centre 33%Right 33%
The HillCenter

Hochul says Trump rallies are ‘poisoning’ Nicki Minaj’s mind

New York Gov. Rapper Nicki Minaj has excoriated New York Gov. Covered by 6 outlets: 2 lean left, 2 are centre, 2 lean right.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Nexstar Media Group
+ 1 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate67%
Private33%
Countries
United States83%
United Kingdom17%
Media ownership
Nexstar Media Group17%
Breitbart News Network17%
BuzzFeed Inc.17%
Independent17%
Operations Holdings17%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion6/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 74 (Corroborated) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 6 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -17Sensationalism: 3 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

SalonLeft
Truth score 34Factuality: Mixed
Left 100%
SalonLeft

Nicki Minaj’s MAGA turn has more to do with Cardi B than Trump

Elevated risk

If Minaj becomes Trump’s press secretary, credit her drive to outdo a bigger New York rapper

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: MixedCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Salon Media Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Salon Media Group100%
Avg reliability55
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 34 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 55 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 8 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

Daily MailCenter
Truth score 371
Centre 100%
Daily MailCenter

Nicki Minaj leads 'We love Trump' chants at campaign

'We love Trump, we love Trump!' Nicki Minaj took the stage at President Trump’s campaign rally in Port Huron, Michigan, leading the crowd in chants backing the president. #nickiminaj #trump #news #usa Daily Mail Website:...

Lean: Center VideoFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: DMGT
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
DMGT100%
Avg reliability63
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 37 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 63 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Entertainment
1 source

Who is covering this

SkynewsCenter
Truth score 38
Centre 100%
SkynewsCenter

Trump launches foul-mouthed tirade at Norway - as 'number one fan' Nicki Minaj attends rally

Nicki Minaj said Donald Trump "has given us a future to look forward to" as she joined the US president on stage at a rally in Michigan.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Daily MailCenter
Truth score 371
Centre 100%
Daily MailCenter

Donald Trump compliments Nicki Minaj's 'beautiful ass'

President Trump ralled in Michigan on Sunday for Mike Rogers, the Republican candidate for Senate. He spent his time not only complimenting Rogers but complimenting guest speaker Nicki Minaj's body, saying the rapper had 'one hell of a...

Lean: Center VideoFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: DMGT
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
DMGT100%
Avg reliability63
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 37 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 63 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

New RepublicLeft
Truth score 39
Left 100%
New RepublicLeft

Trump Is Openly Thirsting Over Nicki Minaj’s Butt Now Too

President Donald Trump can’t stop talking about other people’s posteriors during his midterm campaign blitz. At a rally in Port Huron, Michigan, Saturday, Trump continued to rave about Ohio Senator Jon Husted’s buttocks. “I looked at...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Win McCormack
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Win McCormack100%
Avg reliability68
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 39 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 68 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Mother JonesLeft
Truth score 38
Left 100%
Mother JonesLeft

Trump Doesn’t Hate Black Women—If They Sing His Praises and Show Their Asses

After spending the last month’s run-up to the midterm elections siccing the Department of Justice on his Black, female political opponents, President Donald Trump graciously allowed a Black woman to join his sycophantic entourage at a...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Foundation for National Progress
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Foundation for National Progress100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Entertainment
1 source

Who is covering this

TMZNot rated
Truth score 34
No rated outlets yet
TMZNot rated

Guess The Sexy Singer In This Skin-Tight Corset!

Can you score which sexy singer put her rockin' hot bod on full display in this sexy social media shot?! She went from singing in Colombian talent competitions to becoming one of the biggest names in Latin music. She collab'd with Nicki...

Lean: Not rated Fact-focusedCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Fox Corporation
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Fox Corporation100%
Avg reliability-
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 34 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: Not rated Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 10 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

The Daily BeastLeft
Truth score 38
Left 100%
The Daily BeastLeft

Joe Rogan Sounds Off on Trump’s ‘Crazy’ Closing Message

Joe Rogan Experience/YouTube Joe Rogan is still waiting for Trump to address the issues he cares about. The podcast host learned about Donald Trump’s public admiration for rapper Nicki Minaj’s body during the latest episode of his Joe...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: IAC
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
IAC100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 12 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources
Truth score 521
Left 50%Centre 50%
The Daily BeastLeft

Trump’s Wild Air Force One Meltdown at Comedian Revealed

Photo Illustration by Eric Faison/The Daily Beast/Reuters Bill Maher’s dig at Donald Trump triggered a meltdown for the ages while the president was aboard Air Force One. Donald Trump, 80, and the Real Time host, 70, are feuding again ,...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: IAC
+ 1 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom50%
United States50%
Media ownership
DMGT50%
IAC50%
Avg reliability64
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 52 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 64 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 7 Amplification: 0

How we score

Centre 100%
ManchestereveningnewsCenter

Nick Knowles speaks out on DIY SOS future as BBC confirms new show

He admitted it was emotional as he remains unsure if the proposed future for the BBC show will work

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 48 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Sports
1 source

Who is covering this

JournaldemontrealCenter
Truth score 38
Centre 100%
JournaldemontrealCenter

What the Canadian must do to keep winning without Nick Suzuki

La formule a fonctionné lors des trois derniers matchs.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: CanadaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Canada100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Centre 100%
India TodayCenter

No one like him: Priyanka Chopra on Nick Jonas adjusting tour dates for Karwa Chauth

Priyanka Chopra Jonas celebrated Karwa Chauth and shared glimpses of her special day through photos and videos on social media. Priyanka Chopra recently took a moment to express her heartfelt appreciation for Nick Jonas, who adjusted...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: Living Media
+ 5 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
India100%
Media ownership
Independent80%
Living Media20%
Avg reliability66
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion10/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 61 (Corroborated) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 5 Reliability: 66 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 30Sensationalism: 1 Amplification: 0

How we score

Entertainment
1 source

Who is covering this

DoseCenter
Truth score 38
Centre 100%
DoseCenter

A Perfect Road Trip for the CH Without Nick Suzuki

The Canadiens wrapped up their four-game road trip tonight in Dallas. The goal was to finish the road trip with four wins. Here are the lineups: – Alex Newhook will be the Habs’ first-line center alongside Cole Caufield and Juraj...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: CanadaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Canada100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

World
1 source

Who is covering this

The Epoch TimesRight
Truth score 17Factuality: Low
Right 100%
The Epoch TimesRight

Joly Seeks Legal Advice Over Stelco Owner’s Remarks as Deadline Approaches

Low reliability sourceElevated risk

A Stelco flag flies beside a Canadian flag at the steel production facility in Hamilton, Ont., on Feb. 10, 2025. (The Canadian Press/Nick Iwanyshyn)

Lean: Right Fact-focusedFactuality: LowCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Epoch Media Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Epoch Media Group100%
Avg reliability35
Low-credibility share100%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 17 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 35 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 100Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The AtlanticLeans left
Truth score 451
Left 100%
The AtlanticLeans left

How to Lose Texas

The Rio Grande Valley in Texas was a Democratic stronghold for decades before it went for Donald Trump in 2024. Now polls show it swinging to Democrats again. The Atlantic staff writer Nick Miroff traveled to the region...

Lean: Leans left VideoFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Emerson Collective
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Emerson Collective100%
Avg reliability85
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 45 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 85 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Sports
1 source

Who is covering this

Chicago Sun-TimesLeans left
Truth score 42
Left 100%
Chicago Sun-TimesLeans left

Bears predictions: Week 8 at Seahawks

<p>The Sun-Times' experts make their picks for the “Monday Night Football” clash against the defending Super Bowl champion Seahawks:</p><h3><b>Patrick Finley</b></h3><p><b>Seahawks, 20-17: </b>The last time the Bears played a regular...

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Chicago Public Media
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Chicago Public Media100%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 42 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Centre 100%
ManchestereveningnewsCenter

Celebrity Traitors star reveals clever way BBC show unnerves contestants at every roundtable

The final two episodes will air this week

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
+ 1 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 48 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Technology
1 source

Who is covering this

HuffPostLeft
Truth score 38
Left 100%
HuffPostLeft

'Was It Worth Getting Rid Of Starmer?' BBC Host Torches Chancellor Over Lacklustre Budget

The BBC’s Nick Robinson asked chancellor John Healey if the coup to remove Keir Starmer was “worth” it after the chancellor unveiled a rather unambitious Budget . Healey resigned as Starmer’s defence secretary in June after a...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: BuzzFeed Inc.
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
BuzzFeed Inc.100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 12 Amplification: 0

How we score

Sports
1 source

Who is covering this

JournaldemontrealCenter
Truth score 38
Centre 100%
JournaldemontrealCenter

Impressive statistics for Jacob Fowler since he was recalled by the Canadian

Le Canadien a remporté les trois premiers matchs de son voyage et il visera un balayage avec une victoire à Dallas, jeudi. Tout ça sans Nick Suzuki.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: CanadaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Canada100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 38 (Weakly supported) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Technology
1 source

Who is covering this

ReasonTVLeans right
Truth score 40
Right 100%
ReasonTVLeans right

The Untold Story Behind the Race for the Atomic Bomb

Nick Gillespie appears on the left. Neal Stephenson appears on the right. A black and white image of an atomic bomb exploding is seen in the center square. Bold text across the top of the screen reads "The Secret Nuclear Race"

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Reason Foundation
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Reason Foundation100%
Avg reliability70
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 40 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 70 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Left 33%Centre 67%
The VergeLeans left

GM to pay $220 million to resolve claims it sold driving habits data

General Motors has agreed to pay $220 million to settle claims that it illegally sold driver and location information to data brokers, as reported earlier by Reuters. Automaker General Motors (GM) agreed to pay $220 million to settle a...

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Vox Media
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Vox Media33%
Nexstar Media Group33%
Yahoo (Apollo)33%
Avg reliability76
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 62 (Corroborated) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 3 Reliability: 76 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -33Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Business
3 sources
Truth score 53Factuality: Mixed
Centre 67%Right 33%
Global NewsCenter

Carney says Cleveland-Cliffs making ‘mistake’ by not respecting obligations

Prime Minister Mark Carney said Thursday that Cleveland-Cliffs' would be making a "mistake" by not respecting its obligations and commitments after it began laying off workers. Covered by 3 outlets: 2 are centre, 1 lean right.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: CanadaFunding: CorporateOwner: Corus Entertainment
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate67%
Private33%
Countries
Canada67%
United States33%
Media ownership
Independent33%
Corus Entertainment33%
Epoch Media Group33%
Avg reliability58
Low-credibility share33%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 53 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 3 Reliability: 58 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 33Sentiment: -33Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources

Who is covering this

NBC NewsLeans leftRaw StoryLeft
Truth score 49
Left 100%
NBC NewsLeans left

U.S. Attorney Jeanine Pirro’s team acknowledged screwup in case against former FBI officials

WASHINGTON — A top aide to U.S.

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Comcast
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate50%
Private50%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Comcast50%
Raw Story50%
Avg reliability68
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 49 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 68 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Defense and Security
1 source

Who is covering this

PBS NewsHourLeans left
Truth score 46
Left 100%
PBS NewsHourLeans left

Retired Israeli general on what the election results tell us

Israel is facing political uncertainty after an election that produced no clear governing majority. But what do the results reveal about how Israelis want leaders to confront the country's challenges? Nick Schifrin discussed that with...

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: Public broadcasterOwner: PBS (Nonprofit)
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Public broadcaster100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
PBS (Nonprofit)100%
Avg reliability90
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 46 (Limited corroboration) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 90 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Left 33%Centre 33%Right 33%
The New York TimesLeft

Fed Will Hold Fewer Rate-Setting Meetings Starting Next Year

Kevin M. Covered by 3 outlets: 1 lean left, 1 are centre, 1 lean right.

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: NY Times Company
  • CNBC ETF Edge: Opportunities in fixed income

    The Federal Reserve has hit the pause button on interest rates. While the Fed stands still, should you start moving? Allspring Global Investments senior portfolio manager Bryant VanCronkhite joins CNBC’s Dominic Chu...

    Lean: Center VideoFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: Corporate
  • The Wall Street Journal WSJ’s Nick Timiraos on the Key Sentence in the Fed’s Latest Statement

    The Federal Reserve held interest rates steady at its October meeting, a move that was widely expected. Still, WSJ’s chief economics correspondent says there are three key takeaways from the central bank’s decision.

    Lean: Leans right VideoFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: News Corp
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate67%
Private33%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
NY Times Company33%
News Corp33%
CNBC33%
Avg reliability84
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Truth score: 70 (Corroborated) Propaganda risk: 0 Trending: Low Sources: 3 Reliability: 84 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score